DIRECTOR DE CURSO:
ALDANA ROJAS ESPERANZA

CONVENCIONES: AC: NOMBRE  DEL ACUDIENTE. ES: NOMBRE DE LA ESTUDIANTE. RH: TIPO DE SANGRE.

TOTAL ALUMNAS 36 GRADO: 1002

AC: ROSA CECILIA
SOLANO PUERTO

1

ES: ACEVEDO SOLANO
ERIKA JULIANA
RH: O+
7619550
CALLE 15 NO 30 140

AC: MARTHA CECILIA
LOPEZ LOPEZ

2

ES: ALBARRACIN LOPEZ
MARCELA ELIZABETH
RH: O+
7615149
CALLE17N38A-20

AC: LINA MARIA
ZAPATA VALENCIA

3

ES: ANGARITA ZAPATA
VANESA
RH: A+
3124434781
CR 7 NO 12-12

AC: DALY
REYES RAMIREZ

4

ES: AVILA REYES
DALLY TATIANA
RH: O+
3123766745 7618528
CALLE 17B #8-18

AC: MONICA PATRICIA
GALVEZ RUGELES

5

ES: BARAJAS GALVES
ANDREA CAROLINA
RH: O+
3105602587
CARRERA 18 # 16-19

AC: MARTA ROCIO
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

6

ES: BOADA ALVAREZ
MARTHA LILIANA
RH: A+
314414192
CRA 17Nº13-20

AC: JAIRO DAVID
CAMARGO SANTAMARIA

7

ES: CAMARGO GUEVARA
LINA FERNANDA
RH: O+
3134670170
CAR 7ª NO 11-13

AC: MARIA DEL CARMEN
BARRANTES MORENO

8

ES: CARDENAS BARRANTES
DIANA MARCELA
RH: B+
7627150
CALLE 5 NO.36-27

AC: JOSE RAMIRO
CARO LEON

9

ES: CARO DELGADO
JIMENA
RH: A+
3124382810
CRA 7A N 17-16

AC: MARIA FRANCISCA
ALVARADO ALVAREZ

10

ES: CASTRO ALVARADO
MARIA ANGELICA
RH: O+
7626805
CALLE 11 A Nº 28-70

AC: LUIS ALVARO
CORREA BUITRAGO

11

ES: CORREA NUÑEZ
SUSAN LORENA
RH: O+
VILLAS DEL MUNDIAL BL B-7 APTO 501

AC: LUZ MARINA
BARRERA RODRIGUEZ

12

ES: DUARTE BARRERA
YESICA ANDREA
RH: O+
7621495
MANZANA G CASA 17

AC: MARIA MIRIAM
ACUA MONTAEZ

13

ES: FUENTES SIMBAQUEVA
PAULA KATHERINE
RH: O+
7623448
CALLE 13 N 17 47

AC: GLORIA ESPERANZA
BECERRA VALDERRAMA

14

ES: GARCIA BECERRA
ASTRID JULIANA
RH: A+
3203257146
CALLE 20 NUM 10 04

AC: HELBERT
GARCIA VILLAMIZAR

15

ES: GARCIA JIMENEZ
MARGARITA MARIA
RH: O+
7620964
CLL 20 NO 6 88

AC: ANGIE DANITZA
GRANADOS VILLAMIZAR

16

ES: GRANADOS VILLAMIZAR
ANGIE DANITZA
RH: O+
3115620486
CRR13 NUMERO 3-39

AC: MARIA HILDA
NITOLA MONTEALEGRE

17

ES: GUIO NITOLA
LEIDY ANDREA
RH: A+
3115723036
TOCOGUA

AC: FERNANDO
HUERFANO SANDOVAL

18

ES: HERRERA CORREDOR
MARIA CAMILA
RH: A-
3138896266
CRA 11 NO 17A 52

AC: SANDRA MILENA
GUEVARA VELANDIA

19

ES: JIMENEZ GUEVARA
NATALIA
RH: O+
3145374813
SAN LORENZO DE ABAJO

AC: AURORA
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ

20

ES: LEON FONSECA
LAURA JULIANA
RH: A+
3112181386
CLL 22A NO 40A 45

AC: ANGELA MARCELA
MANCHEGO HIGUERA

21

ES: MANCHEGO HIGUERA
LINA MARIA
RH: O+
3124883597
CALLE 28 A N 16 55

AC: carlos ANTONIO
MANRIQUE ESPINDOLA

22

ES: MANRIQUE PALACIOS
ANA MARIA
RH: B+
7615487
CRA 39 NO 16 02

AC: GLORIA ISABEL
BALLESTEROS PORRAS

23

ES: MORENO BALLESTEROS
ZULYN CHABELI
RH: O+
3144201773
CARRERA 32#9C 44

AC: ARISAURA
BARRERA ROJAS

24

ES: MORENO BARRERA
LUISA ALEJANDRA
RH: O+
3118075378
CLL 11#16-60

AC: YOLANDA
CORDOBA SISA

25

ES: MUÑOZ CORDOBA
SINDY PAOLA
RH: A+
7613275
CALLE 4 NO 6 -65

AC: MARIA EUGENIA
PEREZ VILLAMARIN

26

ES: PEREZ MANOSALVA
ERIKA JULIANA
RH: A+
3108604130
CR. 38 A NO 14 32

AC: ROLFE URIEL
RODRIGUEZ

27

ES: RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
GINA LORENA
RH: O+
3125740455
VEREDA TOCOGUA

AC: JOSE MARIA
ROJAS SOSA

28

ES: ROJAS CORREDOR
MONICA VIVIANA
RH: O+
3103432019- 7605258
CALLE 21#33-249 BL 15 APT 401

AC: ARISAURA
BARRERA ROJAS

29

ES: ROJAS LOMBANA
MARIA INES
RH: AB+
3118075378
CLL 11#16-60

AC: ANPARO
SANZA

30

ES: ROJAS ROJAS
YULY PAOLA
RH: O+
3203393809
TV. 5 NO 23 57

AC: GLADYS VICTORIA
VELANDIA VARGAS

31

ES: ROJAS VELANDIA
LIZETH JOHANA
RH: B+
7614840
CALLE 10 35 31

AC: MONICA ADALGISA
VEGA GONZALES

32

ES: SALAMANCA VEGA
ANGIE CAROLINA
RH: A-
3124691417
CALL 13 NO 12-75

AC: VERENICE JEANETHE
SANABRIA GOMEZ

33

ES: SANCHEZ SANABRIA
YESIKA KATHERINE
RH: A-
7612718
CR 38 NUMERO 16 19

AC: ERNESTINA
MOJICA CRUZ

34

ES: SANDOVAL MOJICA
ADRIANA CAROLINA
RH: O+
7613051
CRA 7B NO 11-14

AC: LUIS ERNESTO
SOLER SOLER

35

ES: SOLER TRIANA
MAYRA BIBIANA
RH: O+
3115231622
CRA 2 N 17 A 49

AC: ENITH CARMEN
ROBLES CELY

36

ES: VILLAMIL ROBLES
LAURA CAMILA
RH: A+
7622609
CALLE15#19A13

OMICRON TELECOMUNICACIONES - OMTEL SAS                         WWW.OMTEL.CO                        RECTOR(A):  JOSE PEREZ PEREZ PEREZ