DIRECTOR DE CURSO:
SANABRIA GÓMEZ VERENICE JEANETHE

CONVENCIONES: AC: NOMBRE  DEL ACUDIENTE. ES: NOMBRE DE LA ESTUDIANTE. RH: TIPO DE SANGRE.

TOTAL ALUMNAS 31 GRADO: 301

AC: ISMAEL
ALBARRACIN ARDILA

1

ES: ALBARRACIN DIAZ
JULIETH VALENTINA
RH: O+
7611819
MANZA F CASA 11

AC: ROSALBA
ZAMBRANO CARDENAS

2

ES: ALVARADO ZAMBRANO
KIARA MANUELA
RH: O+
7610305
CALLE 4 NO 11 32

AC: SANDRA MILENA
MANTILLA RAMIREZ

3

ES: ALZATE MANTILLA
MARIA CAMILA
RH: A+
3103317992
CALLE17*19-73

AC: BETY LUCILA
MORENO RODRIGUEZ

4

ES: CAMACHO MORENO
DEISY JOHANA
RH: B+
3132824363
CALLE 7A 47 05

AC: ANA YURIMA
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

5

ES: CEPEDA GONZALEZ
YEDRY IBETH
RH: O+
3005719732
TV 10 #10-11

AC: FONSECA
ELVIA HELENA

6

ES: CHAPARRO FONSECA
DANIELA
RH: AB+
3203013966
CALLE 11 NO. 19-34

AC: JOSE DOMINGO
CIFUENTES DIAZ

7

ES: CIFUENTES CEPEDA
LAURA
RH: O+
7851176
CARRERA 16 NO 26B-19

AC: GRACIELA
PENA RODRIGUEZ

8

ES: DUARTE CARDENAS
CLARA VALENTINA
RH: A+
3115270021
CLL 16 N 38 14

AC: SANDRA FABIOLA
ROJAS SILVA

9

ES: FLOREZ ROJAS
MARIA CAMILA
RH: B+
7605156
CLL 6 NO 42-04

AC: AURA MARIA
FUENTES

10

ES: FUENTES FUENTES
YANNY CONSUELO
RH: A+
3103456091
CR 13 NO 2 36

AC: ISABEL
GAMBOA VARGAS

11

ES: FUENTES GAMBOA
MONICA YULIETH
RH: O+
3132103420
KRA 26 N 12A 31

AC: NIEVES ASTRID
NITOLA VARGAS

12

ES: GOMEZ NITOLA
DERLY JULIANA
RH: O+
7619787
CRA40A 22-46

AC: YAQUELIN
BAYONA ALBARRACIN

13

ES: GRANADOS BAYONA
LAURA NICOL
RH: O+
3144389236
CRA 37 NO 20 80

AC: OLGA EMILCE
BARRETO RODRIGUEZ

14

ES: HERNANDEZ BARRETO
YEIMY JOHANNA
RH: A-
3102699176
CALLE 17 29A-10

AC: ANGELA CONSTANZA
COMBARIZA

15

ES: LUGO COMBARIZA
LIZETH JUANITA
RH: O+
3124119248
CARRERA 18 NO. 16 52

AC: ANA LUCIA
DAZA JUEZ

16

ES: MARIÑO DAZA
DIANA LUCIA
RH: O+
7612397
CRA 19 NO 9 76

AC: LOURDES
TAMARA CARRERO

17

ES: MORA TAMARA
ANGIE TATIANA
RH: A+
3115627639
CLL 20B NO 16 46

AC: AZUCENA
BELTRAN GOMEZ

18

ES: OJEDA GOMEZ
MARGARITA
RH: O+
3133992922
CARR 23 10 38

AC: YURANI
CHIA EUSCATEGUI

19

ES: PINZON CHIA
MICHEL PAMELA
RH: B+
7623424
KRA 7 B NO. 11-56

AC: CARLOS ALBERTO
PINZON FIGUEROA

20

ES: PINZON MALDONADO
PAULA VALENTINA
RH: O+
7728247
MANZANA J CASA 14

AC: DORIS PATRICIA
MATALLANA GONZALEZ

21

ES: PUERTO MATALLANA
ANGELA PATRICIA
RH: O+
3012317591
CRA44B1B0305 CAS104

AC: LUCERO
BURITICA PLATA

22

ES: QUNAYAS BURITICA
PAULA ANDREA
RH: O+
3144326975
CARRERA 6 NO 2 - 25

AC: MARIA ANDREA
RUIZ BLANCO

23

ES: RAMOS RUIZ
PAULA ALEJANDRA
RH: A+
3112479867
CALLE 8 N 29-60

AC: MARTHA
REYES ROBERTO

24

ES: RIAÑO REYES
LUISA FERNANDA
RH: O+
3143127275
CLL 11 N 36 44

AC: MARIA YOLANDA
ESTUPINAN MESA

25

ES: RINCON ESTUPIÑAN
CAREN DAYANA
RH: O+
7610757
CALLE 13 N 7B 19

AC: BERTHA CECILIA
RUIZ LIZARAZO

26

ES: RINCON RUIZ
YURI ESTEFANIA
RH: O+
3132912605
CRA 37B N0 13-69

AC: ADRIANA ESMERALDA
RUIZ NINO

27

ES: RUIZ NIÑO
ADRIANA ESMERALDA
RH: O+
3202679144
CLL12N18A49

AC: BLANCA YANNETH
PINA TOBO

28

ES: SAAVEDRA PIÑA
DANA SAMANTA
RH: A+
3133872847
DUITAMA

AC: ANSELMO
SALAZAR MOJICA

29

ES: SALAZAR MALAVER
WENDY XIOMARA
RH: A+
3114719579
CALLE 10A NO. 18-72

AC: LUZ MILA
BERNAL HERRERA

30

ES: SANDOVAL BERNAL
DAYANA ALEJANDRA
RH: O+
7625554
B C6 AP501 V.MUND

AC: ANA LEONOR
SOLANO

31

ES: TOLOSA CHAPARRO
DIANA FERNANDA
RH: O+
7618350
CALLE 17 NO. 11 51

OMICRON TELECOMUNICACIONES - OMTEL SAS                         WWW.OMTEL.CO                        RECTOR(A):  JOSE PEREZ PEREZ PEREZ