DIRECTOR DE CURSO:
FONSECA SUAREZ AURA ELIANA

CONVENCIONES: AC: NOMBRE  DEL ACUDIENTE. ES: NOMBRE DE LA ESTUDIANTE. RH: TIPO DE SANGRE.

TOTAL ALUMNAS 32 GRADO: 302

AC: LINA MARCELA
SANGUINO ASCANIO

1

ES: APONTE SANGUINO
ANGIE SOFIA
RH: A+
3115921249
CL1 C NO 12 16 C 125

AC: YOLANDA
BECERRA CAMARGO

2

ES: BECERRA BECERRA
KAREN YOLANDA
RH: O+
3202049508
CARRERA 4 N 6-65

AC: MARIA JESUS
COLMENARES CELY

3

ES: BECERRA COLMENARES
LAURA DEL SOL
RH: O+
7621463
CALLE 15 NO. 19A-45

AC: YENIS DANIA
RUIZ PRIETO

4

ES: BELTRAN RUIZ
MARIA PAULA
RH: O+
3105775649
MIRADOR DEL BOSQUE

AC: GILMA LETICIA
PARRA GOMEZ

5

ES: BERNAL PARRA
LIZ GABRIELA
RH: O+
3134865131
CLL 27 17-92

AC: NELSON ROBERTO
CARDENAS PENA

6

ES: CARDENAS CELY
LINA MARCELA
RH: A+
7622108
PATIVILCA

AC: PEDRO LUIS
CSRDENAS PATARROLLO

7

ES: CARDENAS PUENTES
PAULA ALEJANDRA
RH: O+
7610776
CALLE 25 4-03

AC: ALIX ESPERANZA
CORREDOR PUERTO

8

ES: CARVAJAL CORREDOR
SARITA
RH: O+
3102073318
CLL 12 NO 18A 10

AC: ANA MARLEN
MORENO TORRES

9

ES: CASTRO MORENO
JENIFFER KATERINNE
RH: A+
3164699326
CRA 44 NO 20-63 1 P

AC: ZENAIDA
MEJIA

10

ES: CUSBA MEJIA
NERID NATALIA
RH: O+
3144197577
CRA 31B N15 19

AC: NIDIA CARMEN
ROJAS SANCHEZ

11

ES: FUENTES ROJAS
FRANCY JURANY
RH: O+
7604090
PANTANO DE VARGAS

AC: MARTA LUCIA
SOLANO RANGEL

12

ES: FUENTES SOLANO
DANIELA FERNANDA
RH: O+
3102818447
CALLE4*4-04

AC: EDGAR ANTONIO
GALINDO SANDOVAL

13

ES: GALINDO ROJAS
ANDREA VALENTINA
RH: A+
7604024
CR 20 NO 8 50

AC: FLOR ALBA
GOMEZ LOPEZ

14

ES: GOMEZ LOPEZ
CAMILA FERNANDA
RH: O+
7624251
KM6VIPUNTALARGA

AC: TEODORO
GONZALEZ ARAQUE

15

ES: GONZALEZ ACEVEDO
MARIA JOSE
RH: O+
3114644709
CALLE 13 N 19 69

AC: DORIS RUTH
RIVERA TOBO

16

ES: GONZALEZ RIVERA
ERIKA JULIANA
RH: O+
7629406
KRA 39 21 47

AC: SONIA YADIRA
PATINO MEDINA

17

ES: GUERRERO PATIÑO
MAYERLY PAOLA
RH: O+
3134488132
CLL 12NO 38-16

AC: MONICA LILIANA
GONZALEZ PANQUEVA

18

ES: GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
JULIETH MARIANA
RH: O+
3162358301
CARRERA 6B NO 6A-26

AC: LUZ MARCELA
TORRES POVEDA

19

ES: LARA TORRES
EVELIN DAYANA
RH: B+
3142274795
CRA38C NO 13A-58

AC: GLORIA ISABET
CASTELLANOS OLEJUA

20

ES: MENDOZA CASTELLANOS
DANIELA ESTHER
RH: O+
3202787966
DG 20A NO 16 80

AC: MIRYAN INES
HERNANDEZ ALBA

21

ES: NIÑO ALBA
XUXAN CAMILA
RH: O+
3133424069
CANDIDO QUINTERO

AC: FLOR DEMARIA
PINZON ROMERO

22

ES: OLIVARES MATEUS
ANGELA TATIANA
RH: O+
3152324968
CR 2 NO 17 A 57

AC: SANDRA MILENA
RODRIGUEZ CORREA

23

ES: PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ
MARIA CAMILA
RH: O+
3132139662
CR 8 NO 1 A 50

AC: YOLANDA
LARA DUENAS

24

ES: PUERTO GAMBOA
DAHANNA PATRICIA
RH: O+
3124282856
CRA 18 A Nº 10-47

AC: LUZ CLAUDIA
DIAZ JIMENEZ

25

ES: RIAÑO DIAZ
CLAUDIA NATALIA
RH: B+
0987615076
CRA 28ANO 10-29

AC: PAOLA ANDREA
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

26

ES: SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
ASHLY
RH: B+
3104897962
CR. 18 B NO 11 14

AC: OLGA RUTH
BARRERA

27

ES: SANTIAGO BARRERA
JESSICA PAOLA
RH: O+
3124848026
CALLE1C34C31

AC: GLORIA ISABEL
PINZON CADENA

28

ES: SIERRA PINZON
SHARON YESENIA
RH: O+
3133788113
CRA 11 NO 21 84

AC: MARTHA LUCIA
CORREDOR RODRIGUEZ

29

ES: SILVA CORREDOR
LAURA VALENTINA
RH: O+
3152222681
CLL 12 NO 18-54

AC: MARISOL
TRIANA GARCIA

30

ES: TRIANA VARGAS
KAREN MARIANA
RH: O+
3118483454
BARRIO EL CARGUA

AC: ELSA
ARGUELLO

31

ES: VALDERRAMA BECERRA
MARIA CATALINA
RH: B+
7613784
CR 18 NO 7 58

AC: SANDRA MILENA
CASTELBLANCO

32

ES: VALDERRAMA CASTELBLANCO
LAURA VALENTINA
RH: A+
7605637
K 25 N3-48 AP 302 2B

OMICRON TELECOMUNICACIONES - OMTEL SAS                         WWW.OMTEL.CO                        RECTOR(A):  JOSE PEREZ PEREZ PEREZ