DIRECTOR DE CURSO:
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ ROSA HILDA

CONVENCIONES: AC: NOMBRE  DEL ACUDIENTE. ES: NOMBRE DE LA ESTUDIANTE. RH: TIPO DE SANGRE.

TOTAL ALUMNAS 36 GRADO: 502

AC: MARIELA
AMAYA TARAZONA

1

ES: ALAMI ZAMBRANO
ANA MARIA
RH: 0+
7612647
CARRERA 8 NO.2 55

AC: POMPEYO
ALBARRACIN LIZARAZO

2

ES: ALBARRACIN DIAZ
ANDREA LIZETH
RH: O+
7619093
CLL 10A NO 18-23

AC: LUZ DARY
ROJAS HERNANDEZ

3

ES: ALFONSO ROJAS
JULY NATALIA
RH: B+
3114815650
CLL 1 C NO 34 C 136

AC: MARIA LUISA
PITA NINO

4

ES: AVELLA PITA
LEIDY TATIANA
RH: B+
7620557
CLL 1 B NO 45 - 22

AC: LIBIA MARID
ORTIZ NOVA

5

ES: AYALA ORTIZ
YESICA MARID
RH: B+
7616177
CR 31 NO 21 71

AC: ANA PATRICIA
REYES RINCON

6

ES: BECERRA REYES
KEILY NIYERETH
RH: O+
7611065
CLL 11 37 A28

AC: DIANA CAROLINA
GUEVARA TRIANA

7

ES: CASTRO GUEVARA
ANA MARIA
RH: O+
7605271
CALLE 13 NO 35A-25

AC: EVARISTO
CHAPARRO MESA

8

ES: CHAPARRO GIL
DIANA LISSETH
RH: A+
7610707
DIAGONAL 16 6 94

AC: DORA
VASQUEZ TOBITO

9

ES: CHAPARRO VASQUEZ
DIANA MARCELA
RH: A+
7612571
CARRERA 18 -23- 06

AC: RAFAELA
HERNANDEZ DIAZ

10

ES: CIFUENTES CEPEDA
JULIANA
RH: O+
3202759002
CRA 22 NO 25-17

AC: NORALBA
GOMEZ PARRA

11

ES: DIAZ GOMEZ
DIANA MARIA
RH: O+
3138155119
CALLE 12 NO 33-38

AC: BERSABETH
RODRIGUEZ JAIME

12

ES: DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
JENNIFER
RH: O+
3138487661
CLL 19 N 16 44

AC: BLANCA DORIS
ESPINDOLA ARAQUE

13

ES: ESPINDOLA ARAQUE
LAURA VALENTINA
RH: O+
3112940283
CLL 21 NO 33-249

AC: BLANCA MARGARITA
UYAZAN LARROTA

14

ES: ESTUPIÑAN UYASAN
LIZETH CATHERINE
RH: A+
3187627358
CLL 18 NO 15 - 27

AC: MARIA ROSANA
CEPEDA CETINA

15

ES: GOMEZ CEPEDA
ERIKA ZULYN
RH: B+
3202351976
CRRA 13 NO 3-32

AC: BRISALVA
GONZALEZ DURAN

16

ES: GOMEZ GONZALEZ
ADRIANA MARCELA
RH: B-
3202321146
CLL 19A NO 30-83

AC: NUVIA ESPERANZA
JAIME BUITRAGO

17

ES: HEREDIA JAIME
DANIELA
RH: A+
3166648489
CALLE20 N 44-12

AC: OLGA CECILIA
ESTUPINAN HERRERA

18

ES: HURTADO ESTUPIÑAN
PAULA ANDREA
RH: O+
7610675
CRA21 N0 5-17

AC: MIGUEL ARTURO
IGUA FRANCO

19

ES: IGUA VARGAS
CAMILA PAOLA
RH: A+
3148909499
CRA 32*10-20

AC: NIDIA ESPERANZA
PARRA GOMEZ

20

ES: LEGUIZAMON PARRA
NICOL VALERIA
RH: A+
3177647469
CL 17 N 15 29 IN 203

AC: ADRIANA
GONZALEZ

21

ES: MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
LADY JOHANA
RH: O+
3138362126
CRA 7A NO 12-16

AC: MIRIAM EMILSEN
PEREZ SANA

22

ES: MARTINEZ PEREZ
ANGIE LIZBETH
RH: A+
3114743234
CRA 38A NO.14-93

AC: MARCOS
MEJIA SALAZAR

23

ES: MEJIA LOPEZ
KAREN STEFANY
RH: O+
3124568885
CLL 19 N 16 52

AC: SONIA
GRANADA

24

ES: MORANTES FIQUITIVA
MARIA FERNANDA
RH: 0+
3202100362
CLL 6 NO 18 30

AC: ANA CARMEN
ACERO SUNA

25

ES: MORENO SUNA
ANGIE CATALINA
RH: O+
7610609
CRA. 16 N. 11-57

AC: ARCELINA
TIRIA HERNANDEZ

26

ES: NITOLA TIRIA
VIVIANA LIZETH
RH: AB+
3138051343
CLL 14 NO 32-31

AC: NANCY M
TIBADUIZA TORRES

27

ES: ORTIZ TIBADUIZA
LAURA DANIELA
RH: O+
3163306881
CRA 9A NO 15 50

AC: FABIOLA
VARGAS ANGARITA

28

ES: PEREZ VARGAS
VIVIANA ESTEFHANIA
RH: A+
3115241784
CLL 16 NO.12-06

AC: ROLFE URIEL
RODRIGUEZ

29

ES: RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
IVONNE SOFIA
RH: O+
3125740455
VEREDA TOCOGUA

AC: BLANCA YANNETH
PINA TOBO

30

ES: SAAVEDRA PIÑA
ANA MARIA
RH: A+
3133872847
CRA45ANO5A-36

AC: LIDA ALEXANDRA
GRANADOS SANTISTEBAN

31

ES: SANDOVAL GRANADOS
LAURA JOLEINE
RH: A+
3167894514
CARRERA 19Nº9-50

AC: LUZ MIRIAM
LAGOS BOLIVAR

32

ES: SANDOVAL LAGOS
ANGIE ESTEFANIA
RH: O+
CARRERA 37 A NO. 21 A - 17

AC: NAYIBE YOHANA
FAJARDO ARIZA

33

ES: SUAREZ FAJARDO
KAREN DANIELA
RH: O-
7622041
CLL 15A NO 31A-08

AC: DORA ALGELICA
NINO ORJUELA

34

ES: SUAREZ NIÑO
ANGIE VANESSA
RH: A+
7631677
CALLE 14N 32-35

AC: ELISEO
VERDUGO ALARCON

35

ES: VERDUGO MESA
YESICA LORENA
RH: O+
3116554074
CLL 13 NO 12 36

AC: MARTHA EDITH
ALVAREZ RINCON

36

ES: VIVAS ALVAREZ
MARTHA ALEJANDRA
RH: O+
3144130230
CALLE 6 NO 18 49

OMICRON TELECOMUNICACIONES - OMTEL SAS                         WWW.OMTEL.CO                        RECTOR(A):  JOSE PEREZ PEREZ PEREZ