DIRECTOR DE CURSO:
SILVA BECERRA NUBIA ESPERANZA

CONVENCIONES: AC: NOMBRE  DEL ACUDIENTE. ES: NOMBRE DE LA ESTUDIANTE. RH: TIPO DE SANGRE.

TOTAL ALUMNAS 37 GRADO: 601

AC: SANDRA MILENA
MANTILLA RAMIREZ

1

ES: ALZATE MANTILLA
NATALY YOHANA
RH: O+
3142148890
CLL 17 NO 19 73

AC: RODRIGO
ARCHILA MERCHAN

2

ES: ARCHILA RAMIREZ
CAROL DANIELA
RH: 0+
3116092055
CRA 26 NO 23-71

AC: GLORIA
BERMEO VARGAS

3

ES: ARDILA BERMEO
MARIA FENANDA
RH: A+
3144659122
TRANSVERSAL 22 NO. 22-21

AC: IGNACIA
ACERO AGUDELO

4

ES: AREIZA GUTIERREZ
YEICY CAROLINA
RH: B+
3112493027
CALLE 1C N 34B27

AC: CLAUDIA
SOLER RICAURTE

5

ES: BARON SOLER
MELIZA ALEXANDRA
RH: A+
3158686186
CARRERA 4 NO 17 25

AC: MARTHA LILIA
MESA SALINAS

6

ES: BOHORQUEZ MESA
PAULA JULIETH
RH: A+
3014642502
V MUND AP 202 B 22

AC: MARINA
CACERES CACERES

7

ES: CACERES CACERES
MARIA MILENA
RH: O+
7610795
KRA 23A N 4A 25

AC: YAMILE
GALVIS HERNANDEZ

8

ES: CARDENAS GALVIS
ANGIE CATALINA
RH: 0+
3125790630
CALLE 13 37 A 20

AC: VITA EMA
CORREA ARAQUE

9

ES: CELY CORREA
LUZ AMANDA
RH: O+
3118126025
CRA 2 NO 25-14

AC: CLARAO
CASTELLANOS VEGA

10

ES: CORREDOR CASTELLANOS
LAURA DAYANA
RH: A+
7610120
CLL 23 A NO 2 -80

AC: CLARA TILCIA
PESCA ALVAREZ

11

ES: CORREDOR PESCA
STEPHANIE XIMENA
RH: A+
7610618
CRA. 33 B #6-42

AC: MARIA JESUS
JOYA

12

ES: ESCOBAR VEGA
LAURA NATALIA
RH: A+
7622140
CR 23 NO 8 11

AC: MARTHA YANETH
VIANCHA GAITAN

13

ES: ESTUPIÑAN VIANCHA
KAREN LIZETH
RH: A+
3132106758
CLL 8 NO 27-28

AC: MAGDA LUCIA
PARRA

14

ES: FANDIÑO MEDINA
LEIDY TATIANA
RH: O+
7614417
CRA 16 NO 21 28

AC: LUZ MERY
PENA AGUILAR

15

ES: FERNANDEZ PEÑA
MARIA CAMILA
RH: O+
3115381757
CLL20A NO 34-08

AC: MARIO ALONSO
GOMEZ CAMACHO

16

ES: GOMEZ SILVA
LAURA DANIELA
RH: A+
3108716556
DIG. 16 NO 9 11

AC: MARTHA FABIOLA
CARRENO

17

ES: GONZALEZ CARREÑO
KATHERYN VANESSA
RH: A+
3112279145
STA LUCIA B5 A 302

AC: LIZETH JOHANNA
PABON JAIMES

18

ES: GONZALEZ PABON
LAURA NATALIA
RH: O+
3132206905
CRA 8 N 17 71

AC: FAVIOLA
GUERRERO GALLO

19

ES: GUERRERO GUERRERO
LICETH PAOLA
RH: O+
3118546509
CAR 23N° 19-98

AC: NUVIA ESPERANZA
JAIME BUITRAGO

20

ES: HEREDIA JAIME
DANNA CAROLINA
RH: A+
3166648489
CALLE20 N 44-12

AC: YOLIMA FABIOLA
SALAMANCA BERNAL

21

ES: HERNANDEZ SALAMANCA
ANGELA STEFANIA
RH: A+
3114976436
DIAG 11A Nº 10A 86

AC: MARIA GRACIELA
SOLER RINCON

22

ES: JAIME SOLER
ADRIANA ELIZABETH
RH: A+
7614481
CR 41 NO. 21B-28

AC: GUINARA
PARRA NINO

23

ES: MONROY PARRA
YINA ALEJANDRA
RH: O+
7620095
CRA 25 NO 3-48

AC: ACENED
SANCHEZ MUNEVAR

24

ES: OLIVEROS SANCHEZ
MAYERLY KATHERINE
RH: O+
3133390007
CARRERA 5ª Nº 23-62

AC: MARIA ANTONIA
DUARTE MONTOYA

25

ES: ORTEGA DUARTE
ZULMA LIZETH
RH: A+
CRA 13 N. 3-12

AC: SANDRA MILENA
RODRIGUEZ CORREA

26

ES: PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ
LAURA NATHALY
RH: A+
3132139662
CRA 8 #1A-50

AC: MARIA IMELDA
SOLANO BECERRA

27

ES: PALACIOS SOLANO
ANGELA TATIANA
RH: O+
3114440439
CALLE22 N 3A64

AC: JAIME
PAREDES AVELLA

28

ES: PAREDES VILLATE
MARIA FERNANDA
RH: A+
3162256521
CAR 22 Nª25-11

AC: ADELINA
VIVAS MONROY

29

ES: QUINTERO VIVAS
KAREN DANIELA
RH: O+
7618761
VILLAS DEL MUNDIAL A 2 301

AC: CARMEN ROSA
FLECHAS SANTISTEBAN

30

ES: RINCON FLECHAS
MARIA CAMILA
RH: B+
3204589023
CLL12 N 18-33

AC: DORA YASMIN
CORREDOR JIMENEZ

31

ES: ROJAS CORREDOR
ELIANA YASMIN
RH: O+
7600727
MZ 2 CASA 28

AC: LUZ MARINA
OJEDA HERNANDEZ

32

ES: ROMERO OJEDA
LEIDY GERALDIN
RH: A+
7628268
BLQ C9 APT 502

AC: MARIA INES
RODRIGUEZ MONTANA

33

ES: SANABRIA RODRIGUEZ
CAMILA YULIETH
RH: A+
3118107002
CR28A Nº 8-17

AC: ORFE
ESTUPINAN CAMPOS

34

ES: SILVA ESTUPIÑAN
KAREN JULIANA
RH: O+
3125296060
MANZANA 1 CASA 5

AC: MARIA ROSANA
HERNANDEZ RIVEROS

35

ES: SISA HERNANDEZ
LINDA LUCIA
RH: B+
3132104642
CRA 9 N11 55

AC: GEORGINA
NOY ZEA

36

ES: SUAREZ NOY
LINA JOHANNA
RH: A+
3142197178
CRA41ANO21B28

AC: LUZ MARINA
MORANTES FONSECA

37

ES: TORRES MORANTES
INGRID PAOLA
RH: O+
3112510441
CR 45 NO 4 24

OMICRON TELECOMUNICACIONES - OMTEL SAS                         WWW.OMTEL.CO                        RECTOR(A):  JOSE PEREZ PEREZ PEREZ